!!! Our company is closed, until further notice! !!!

 

We will announce here when we will resume operations

 

852-201/107-030 SFP-Module 30 1310nm 100Base-FX Single-Mode LC 30km

Back| Overview|Product 13 of 13 in this category Prev|Next
852-201/107-030 SFP-Module 30 1310nm 100Base-FX Single-Mode LC 30km
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
852-201/107-030 SFP-Module 30 1310nm 100Base-FX Single-Mode LC 30km
Stock quantity: 0 pcs. / order item
Product no.: 852-201/107-030
GTIN/EAN: 4045454635411
MPN: 852-201/107-030
Weight: 0.026 kg
Manufacturer: WagoMore products of: Wago
For further information, please visit the homepage of this product.
170,33 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Netto:143,13 €
* Valid for shipments within Germany.
Delivery times to other countries and information how to calculate see here


Wago

  • Details
  • Data sheet
  • Customer-tip

Products description

Wago 852-201/107-030 Communication Industrial Switch 852

 

SFP-Module 30, 1310nm, 100Base-FX Single-Mode LC, 30 km, compliant with Fast ETHERNET standard

 

General Description

  • Duplex LC optical connector
  • Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) industry-standard design
  • Compliant with Fast ETHERNET standard
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • Power supply: 3.3 V
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot-pluggable capability

ETHERNET via fiber-optic cables offers a multitude of advantages for industrial applications.

High immunity to interference, electrical isolation, and long ranges are extremely beneficial characteristics.

Datenblatt: 852-201/107-030 SFP-Module 30 1310nm 100Base-FX Single-Mode LC 30km

Customers who bought this product also bought the following products:

852-201/107-002 SFP-Module 2 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi-Mode LC 2km

Wago SFP-Module 2, 1310nm, 100Base-FX Multi-Mode LC, 2 km, compliant with Fast ETHERNET standard

94,20 €Netto:79,16 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x '852-201/107-002 SFP-Module 2 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi-Mode LC 2km' order
852-103/040-000 Industrial-Switch 8-Ports 100Base-TX 2-Slots 100Base-FX EXT

Wago Industrial ETHERNET-Switch with 8 Ports 10/100Base-TX and 2 Ports SFP-100Base-FX (SFP-Modules are optionally available), for ext. Temperature

238,10 €Netto:200,08 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x '852-103/040-000 Industrial-Switch 8-Ports 100Base-TX 2-Slots 100Base-FX EXT' order
852-201/107-002 SFP-Module 2 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi-Mode LC 2km

Wago SFP-Module 2, 1310nm, 100Base-FX Multi-Mode LC, 2 km, compliant with Fast ETHERNET standard

94,20 €Netto:79,16 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
1 x '852-201/107-002 SFP-Module 2 1310nm 100Base-FX Multi-Mode LC 2km' order
Back| Overview|Product 13 of 13 in this category Prev|Next