Important Note !

Our company is closed from 2019-21-12 till 2020-12-01.

Orders where recorded and processed from 2020-13-01

Plug transceivers for SCALANCE X-500 managed

Show 1 to 8 (of in total 8 products)
  • Sites:
  • 1
6GK5991-1AD00-8AA0 SFP-module SFP991-1 Multimode 1-LC-Port
Shipping time: 5 working days*5 working days*
Stock quantity: 0 pcs. / order item
113,30 €Netto:95,21 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
6GK5991-1AE30-8AA0 SFP-module SFP991-1ELH200 Singlemode 1-LC-Port
Shipping time: 5 working days*5 working days*
Stock quantity: 0 pcs. / order item
771,51 €Netto:648,33 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
6GK5991-1AF00-8AA0 SFP-module SFP991-1LD Singlemode 1-LC-Port
Shipping time: 5 working days*5 working days*
Stock quantity: 0 pcs. / order item
167,25 €Netto:140,55 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
6GK5992-1AL00-8AA0 SFP-module SFP992-1 Multimode 1-LC-Port
Shipping time: 5 working days*5 working days*
Stock quantity: 0 pcs. / order item
199,62 €Netto:167,75 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
6GK5992-1AM00-8AA0 SFP-module SFP992-1LD Singlemode 1-LC-Port
Shipping time: 5 working days*5 working days*
Stock quantity: 0 pcs. / order item
291,34 €Netto:244,82 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
6GK5992-1AN00-8AA0 SFP-module SFP992-1LH Singlemode 1-LC-Port
Shipping time: 5 working days*5 working days*
Stock quantity: 0 pcs. / order item
728,35 €Netto:612,06 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
6GK5992-1AP00-8AA0 SFP-module SFP992-1LH+ Singlemode 1-LC-Port
Shipping time: 5 working days*5 working days*
Stock quantity: 0 pcs. / order item
1.122,20 €Netto:943,03 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
6GK5992-1AQ00-8AA0 SFP-module SFP992-1ELH Singlemode 1-LC-Port
Shipping time: 5 working days*5 working days*
Stock quantity: 0 pcs. / order item
1.704,88 €Netto:1.432,67 €
19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs
Show 1 to 8 (of in total 8 products)
  • Sites:
  • 1